All Meet RESULTS
MSNSW Relay Meet Results
21st JULY 2019
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Women's 80+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:25.01
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Rebecca Pearsall
Louisa Gocking
00:45.60
Anna Manski
Annika-Lee Skulander
00:39.41
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Women's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:23.10
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Marta del Pozo
Georgina Sanderson
00:47.34
Meeky Lee
Emily Barlow
00:35.76
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Women's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:13.01
NWY WYONG WOBBYGONGS SWIMMING CLUB
Waide Devine
Natalie Jeffreys
00:37.47
Jade Mifsud
Annette Telfer
00:35.54
2
18
01:18.27
NBM BLUE MOUNTAINS PHOENIX
Sandy Freeman
Lisa Manning
00:42.26
Kathryn Dobson
Jenny Banks
00:36.01
3
16
01:30.72
NCH COFFS HARBOUR MASTERS SWIMMING
Louise Dam
Julie Collins
00:44.63
Tenielle Stubbs
Leigh Eastwood
00:46.09
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Women's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:07.43
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Christina Echols
Fiona Reed
00:36.95
Vicky Watson
Simone Salier
00:30.48
2
18
01:16.27
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Robyn Poulton
Sandie Carden
00:43.76
Wendy McMurtrie
Sharon Walsh-Barltrop
00:32.51
3
16
01:16.34
NWO WETT ONES
Sue Purcell
Samantha Wolf
00:43.68
Michelle Daley
Susie Purcell
00:32.66
4
14
01:21.05
NML MANLY MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB IN
Pamela Rawling
Helen Ludgate
00:46.66
Niamh Mulkeen
Janis Priest
00:34.39
5
12
01:30.85
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Lesley Keogh
Elly Ramon
00:52.82
Paige Tomkins
Helga Duncan
00:38.03
6
10
01:32.19
NET ETTALONG PELICANS SWIMMING CLU
Anne Birt
Merlene Dilger
00:50.90
Lauren Bradley
Sally Hume
00:41.29
7
8
01:35.04
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Vickey Gorham
Kerry-Ann Michels
00:52.27
Felicity Gordon
Sue Reinker
00:42.77
8
6
01:47.49
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Jean Edge
Jane Noake
00:52.43
Jodie Burke
Sandi Rigby
00:55.06
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Women's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:39.07
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Joy Cain
Margaret Howard
00:52.55
Roslyn Hodge
Nancy Whiteley
00:46.52
2
18
02:05.96
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Jenni Goodhew
Diane Baker
01:04.25
Kay Hough
Linda Beveridge
01:01.71
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Women's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:45.71
NWG WARRINGAH
Diana Moore
Claire Oxlade
00:56.31
Julia Atkins
Bridget Cook
00:49.40
2
18
01:46.11
NBM BLUE MOUNTAINS PHOENIX
Sue Wiles
Kay Burton
01:00.56
Jennifer Launt
Sally Hatcher
00:45.55
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Women's 320+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:01.43
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Margaret Jopling
Christine Carter
01:01.62
Margaret Perkins
Janet Brien
00:59.81
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Men's 80+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:59.70
NWO WETT ONES
Masaki Shibata
Andrew Elias
00:31.38
John Conley
Luca Alessi
00:28.32
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Men's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:56.37
NWO WETT ONES
David Loader
Nick Westaway
00:30.41
Benjamin Fohner
Mark Sendecky
00:25.96
2
18
01:13.81
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Jeffrey Thompson
Andrew Barltrop
00:45.44
Eoghan Barltrop
Patrick Barltrop
00:28.37
3
16
01:25.78
NWO WETT ONES
Gary Chaklam Lee
Reginald Leones
00:52.44
Evan Morris
Peter Goodare
00:33.34
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Men's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:57.41
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Stephen Brown
Aaron Cleland
00:31.26
Kurt Forrester
Kemton Cline
00:26.15
2
18
00:57.80
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Jon Hawton
Rod Pascoe
00:31.63
Darren Paton
James Watson
00:26.17
3
16
01:01.51
NWO WETT ONES
Charles Edwards
James Baber
00:34.60
Patrick Birgan
Anthony Fulton
00:26.91
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Men's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:01.62
NHS NORTH SHORE
Peter Gillings
Egbert Stolk
00:34.27
Craig Johns
Stuart Ellicott
00:27.35
2
18
01:02.52
NWO WETT ONES
Sean Coulson
Eugene Chan
00:33.89
Damon Kendrick
Noritaka Fujikawa
00:28.63
3
16
01:07.08
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Colin Reyburn
Mark Griffiths
00:37.48
David Gribble
Stuart McMartin
00:29.60
4
14
01:11.64
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Andrew Weeding
Tim Batt
00:38.60
Mark Patterson
Richard Vander Reyden
00:33.04
5
12
01:13.33
NHS NORTH SHORE
Lachlan Hinds
Craig Magnusson
00:31.17
Kevin Willoughby
Scott Sugden
00:42.16
6
10
01:14.13
NWY WYONG WOBBYGONGS SWIMMING CLUB
Coln Berry
Byron O'Loughlin
00:34.71
Zac Telfer
George Brown
00:39.42
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Men's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:10.08
NWG WARRINGAH
Patrick Chandler
Stephen Kellaway
00:41.60
Stewart Heys
Ruwan de Mel
00:28.48
2
18
01:12.69
NPN PENRITH
Garry Fletcher
Darren Fraser
00:40.83
Stephen Harvey
Peter Harvey
00:31.86
3
16
01:15.42
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Gary Berry
Gregory Mortlock
00:42.14
Paul Farrell
Warren Frumar
00:33.28
4
14
01:27.08
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Damian Asprey
Darren Beilby
00:48.16
Alvin Parr-Whalley
Brett Larkin
00:38.92
5
12
01:35.44
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Gregory Jacques
Brian Sutton
00:57.02
Victor Libdy
Rod Young
00:38.42
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Men's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:22.29
NML MANLY MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB IN
Gary Stutsel
Ian Sharp
00:48.79
Abel Bornstein
Lindsay Brice
00:33.50
2
18
01:22.34
NMM MYALL
Stephen Rees
Michael Rose
00:46.98
Leon Bobako
Laurie Vickery
00:35.36
3
16
01:22.39
NWG WARRINGAH
John Pagden
Milton O'Dell
00:41.14
Stuart Meares
Bill Harris
00:41.25
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Mixed 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:03.77
NWO WETT ONES
Rachelle Ting
Noritaka Fujikawa
00:33.61
Masaki Shibata
Janet Bolton
00:30.16
2
18
01:16.23
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Joy Cain
Sharon Walsh-Barltrop
00:48.65
Eoghan Barltrop
Patrick Barltrop
00:27.58
3
16
01:21.63
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Rebecca Pearsall
Anthony Horadam
00:43.48
Christopher Dixon
Louisa Gocking
00:38.15
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Mixed 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:04.36
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Christina Echols
Colin Reyburn
00:34.18
John De Vries
Fiona Reed
00:30.18
2
18
01:09.04
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Clary Munns
Scott Hay
00:35.27
Stephen Brown
Felicity Gordon
00:33.77
3
16
01:09.41
NRY RYDE
Ailsa Jeanes
Greg Lewin
00:36.19
Julia Osorio
David King
00:33.22
4
14
01:11.53
NCH COFFS HARBOUR MASTERS SWIMMING
Michael Stubbs
Julie Collins
00:40.41
Paul Edwards
Michelle Stubbs
00:31.12
5
12
01:13.28
NPN PENRITH
Angela Elkington
Peter Harvey
00:40.56
Darren Fraser
Stephanie Fletcher
00:32.72
6
10
01:18.73
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Sue Tompkins
Tim Batt
00:40.73
Richard Vander Reyden
Jane Noake
00:38.00
7
8
01:19.50
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Robyn Poulton
Paul Farrell
Wendy McMurtrie
Gary Gilbert
00:00.00
8
6
01:33.32
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Mark Scullard
William Watkins
00:38.18
Jodie Burke
Sandi Rigby
00:55.14
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Mixed 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:14.08
NMM MYALL
Christopher Lock
Leon Bobako
00:39.00
Sharon Taylor
Linda Stubbs
00:35.08
2
18
01:22.53
NWG WARRINGAH
Patrick Chandler
Pamela Dawes
00:49.62
Stewart Heys
Joan Gallagher
00:32.91
3
16
01:28.17
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Jeffrey Thompson
Sandie Carden
00:48.46
Gary Berry
Margaret Nunn
00:39.71
4
14
01:28.81
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Brett Larkin
Helen White
00:46.94
Alvin Parr-Whalley
Dawn Nicholas
00:41.87
5
12
01:44.83
NRY RYDE
Sue Curry
Andrew McCrindell
01:05.75
Susan Leech
Stephen Black
00:39.08
6
10
01:45.25
NET ETTALONG PELICANS SWIMMING CLU
Darren Bennett
Marion Dreyer
01:13.32
Katie Diamond
Tony Curran
00:31.93
7
8
01:45.88
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Remy Reinker
Steven Wilton
00:57.50
Vickey Gorham
Sue Reinker
00:48.38
8
6
02:04.57
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Linda Beveridge
Jenni Goodhew
01:16.02
Gregory Jacques
Brian Sutton
00:48.55
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Mixed 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:29.60
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Margaret Jopling
Gregory Mortlock
00:47.71
Andrew Barltrop
Margaret Perkins
00:41.89
2
18
01:32.44
NWG WARRINGAH
Violet Wilkinson
Nicola Pervan
00:48.24
Milton O'Dell
Bill Harris
00:44.20
3
16
01:34.38
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Diane Baker
Owen Sinden
00:48.19
Helga Duncan
Lindsay Risk
00:46.19
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Mixed 320+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:29.24
NWG WARRINGAH
Diana Moore
Virginia Head
Graham Campbell
Thomas Ryan
00:00.00